HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550
Сортировать по:
По названию  По новизне 
HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550
Код для заказа
00-00000439
Артикул
307400046
Модель
HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550
Производитель
Hikvision
4 890 руб.
шт

TX1550nm/1.25G,RX1310nm/1.25G,LC, single mode и single fiber, 20км, 0…+70°C, SFP

Код для заказа
00-00000439
Артикул
307400046
Модель
HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550
Тип (функционал)
Оптический модуль
Производитель
Hikvision
25 290 руб.   17 955.90 руб.
Код для заказа
00-00001452
Артикул
307400133
Модель
HK-SFP+-10G-20-1330
Производитель
Hikvision
шт
  47 810.40 руб.
Код для заказа
00-00002131
Артикул
0878-002
Модель
AXIS FA54 MAIN UNIT
Производитель
Axis
шт
25 290 руб.   17 955.90 руб.
Код для заказа
00-00001451
Артикул
307400132
Модель
HK-SFP+-10G-20-1270
Производитель
Hikvision
шт
  2 690 руб.
Код для заказа
00-00001450
Артикул
307400139
Модель
HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310-DF
Производитель
Hikvision
шт